Jonge Balie Amsterdam

mr. M.A.B. (Thijs) Verstraten - Voorzitter
mr. P.E. (Ewoud) van der Leek - Vice-voorzitter, PR & Acquisitie
mr. S.J. (Sietse) Piekaar - Penningmeester
mr. B.C. (Barbara) Elion - Secretaris
mr. C.L. (Charlotte) Waterman - Opleidingen & Lezingen
mr. J. (Jolien) Derksen - Evenementen
mr. L. (Lilach) Zalait - Justitia

Jonge Balie Breda-Middelburg

mr. J.J.L. (Jaap) Paijmans - Voorzitter 
mr. M.E. (Margot) Verhoeven Vice-voorzitter
mr. J.A. (Jolien) Macken Secretaris
mr. M.J.M. (Thijs) van Zijl - Penningmeester
mr. J. (Janneke) Jacobs - Activiteiten, Borrels, Reis
mr. J.P.W. (Jolijn) Geven - Haardgesprekken
mr. M.G.J. (Jantien) van Hoeve - Haardgesprekken

Jonge Balie Den Haag

mr. C.L. (Kees) van OostveenVoorzitter
mr. L.C. (Lisa) MolenaarsVicevoorzitter
mr. J. (Joran) TrompPenningmeester
mr. S.W.M. (Sophie) StevensSecretaris intern
mr. A. (Alexander) BoskmaSecretaris extern
mr. S.A.H. (Simone) VromenCommissaris opleidingen
mr. J.A.G. (Jelger) de Boer Commissaris commissies

 

Jonge Balie Friesland

mr. J.W. (Jelmer) de VriesVoorzitter 
mr. J. (Jasper) VerdonkPenningmeester 
mr. R.W. (Willemijn) Kuper - Secretaris 
mr. W. (Wessel) Schoo - Commissaris Activiteiten 
mr. S. (Simon) Lautenbag - SJBN 

Jonge Balie Gelderland

mr. drs. E.M. (Eva) Schutte - Voorzitter 
mr. K. (Kimberly) Schopman - Vice-voorzitter 
mr. L. (Lotte) te Linde - Secretaris
mr. T.S. (Tom) Weijers - Penningmeester
mr. C.J. (Casper) ter Hoek - Portefeuillehouder commissies
mr. S. (Stefan) Donkelaar - Portefeuillehouder pleitoefeningen.

Jonge Balie Groningen-Assen

mr. R. (Rienk) de Vries Voorzitter
mr. F. (Frouke) Douma - Secretaris
mr. G. (Gertjan) van den Hout - Penningmeester
mr. N. (Nynke) Hof - Commissaris Activiteiten
mr. A. (Arjan) Middel - Pleitcommissie
mr. S. (Sander) op de Dijk - Commissaris Extern

 

Jonge Balie 's-Hertogenbosch

mr. T.R. (Thomas) Schelfaut Voorzitter
mr. A. (Anne) van Avendonk - Vice-voorzitter
mr. J. (Jadeena) Janssen - Secretaris
mr. J. (Jair) Stokmans - Penningmeester
mr. F.A. (Floor) van der Pol - Portefeuillehouder Commissies 
mr. A.A. (Alex) Korolev - Portefeuillehouder Opleidingen 

 

Jonge Balie Maastricht

mr. G. (Gitte) Vansant Voorzitter
mr. R.T.L.J. (Rick) Jongen - Secretaris
mr. C.A.J.E. (Caroline) Habets - Penningmeester 
mr. M.L.M. (Marie-Louise) Kneepkens - Bestuurslid Activiteiten
mr. V.P.M. (Vera) Brouns - Bestuurslid Pleitwedstrijden
mr. C.M. (Chris-Jan) Kamminga - Bestuurslid Opleidingen
mr. T.W.E. (Tim) Fredrix - Bestuurslid Jonge Balie Reis

Jonge Balie Midden-Nederland

mr. S.V. (Stef) Vullings - Voorzitter
mr. J.P. (Jos) MeyerVice voorzitter
mr. M.A. (Michiel) van der HoevenPenningmeester
mr. I.M. (Ilse) Berends Secretaris
mr. L. (Lynn) RookOpleiding/Pleitoefeningen
mr. R.J.C. (Rowie) FlorijnOpleiding/Lezingen 

Jonge Balie Noord-Holland

mr. L.J.E. (Liselotte) Mannaerts - Voorzitter 
mr. P. (Pauline) Woudenberg - Vice-voorzitter 
mr. C.J. (Charlotte) Bos - Penningmeester 
mr. R. (Rachel) Hoeneveld - Secretaris 
mr. R.F. (Rosanne) Gorter - Portefeuillehouder Commissies 

Jonge Balie Roermond

mr. E.A.G. (Erna) Ulen - Voorzitter
mr. G.E. (Bart) Tip - Secretaris
mr. S. (Stephan) Diel - Penningmeester
mr. R.M.J.K.M. (Rose-Marijn) Teeuwen - Portefeuillehouder Leuke Activiteiten Commissie
mr. C.B.C. (Lotte) Oostdam - Portefeuillehouder Opleidingen en Pleitwedstrijden I
mr. M.C.M. (Milou) Segers - Portefeuillehouder Opleidingen en Pleitwedstrijden II

Jonge Balie Rotterdam

mr. J.G. (Jan) VerhaartVoorzitter 
mr. M.A.X. (Max) Werkhoven - Penningmeester 
mr. L.C.M. (Daniëlle) de Vos - Secretaris
mr. E.F. (Emma) van 't Hof - Commissaris Activiteiten 
mr. M.C. (Max) Luiten - Commissaris Opleidingen 
mr. B.C.H. (Barbara) Wilbrink Commissaris Pleitoefeningen 

De Twentsche Jonge Balie

mr. R.T. (Tom) ProfijtVoorzitter 
mr. L.J. (Laurens) Vermeulen - Secretaris
mr. M. (Mike) GrippelingPenningmeester 
mr. E.M. (Emma) Keulens - Portefeuillehouder SJBN
mr. K.C.J. (Karijn) GerritsenPortefeuillehouder Opleidingen 
 

Jonge Balie Zwolle

mr. T.W.E. (Thomas) Meulemans - Voorzitter 
mr. J. (Judith) van der Vinne - Vice-voorzitter 
mr. F.F. (Fleur) van Dalsen - Penningmeester 
mr. S.A. (Simon) van Doren - Secretaris
mr. A.G.J. (Adriaan) van Rinsum - Algemeen bestuurslid
mr. J. (Joost) Oude Egbrink - Algemeen bestuurslid